Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney  



Hilfe ist nur 140 Millionen Meilen entfernt...

Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney (2015)

Watch Movie on Amazon

DramaAbenteuerScience Fiction

What do you think of Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney?

♥ Buy Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Products

Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Movie Overview

Die NASA treibt mit der „Ares 3“-Mission die Erforschung des Mars voran. Die Astronauten Mark Watney, Commander Lewis, Rick Martinez, Chris Beck, Alex Vogel und Beth Johanssen sind auf dem roten Planeten gelandet, inklusive eines Fahrzeugs und eines Habitats, in dem die Forscher leben und Nahrung herstellen können. Doch ein Sandsturm droht die mitgebrachte Technik samt ihrer Einwohner hinwegzufegen, so dass Commander Lewis den Befehl zum sofortigen Aufbruch gibt. Weil ihn seine Crew für tot hält, bleibt der Botaniker Mark Watney auf dem unwirtlichen fremden Planeten zurück. Vorerst ohne Möglichkeit zur Kommunikation und mit beschädigter Ausrüstung versucht er, die wenigen ihm zur Verfügung stehenden Mittel so einfallsreich wie möglich zu nutzen. Und tatsächlich gelingt es Watney, der Erde zu signalisieren, dass er noch lebt. Die NASA unter Direktor Sanders beginnt, die Rettung des „Marsianers“ zu planen. Parallel dazu startet Watneys Crew eine eigene, riskante Mission, ihn heimzuholen…

Der Regisseur: Ridley Scott
Der Autor: Drew Goddard

Erwartungsdatum: 2015-09-30
Status: Released
Run time: 144 min / 2:24
Budget: $108,000,000
Revenue: $630,161,890
Production Companies : Scott Free Productions, Mid Atlantic Films, International Traders, TSG Entertainment, Genre Films, 20th Century Fox
Production Countries: United Kingdom, United States of America
Erwartungsdatum: 2015-09-30
Status: Released
Run time: 144 min / 2:24
Budget: $108,000,000
Revenue: $630,161,890

Watch Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Movie Now



Tags: dramaabenteuerscience fiction dermarsianer-rettetmarkwatney hilfeistnur140millionenmeilenentfernt...united states of america drew goddard ridley scott der marsianer - rettet mark watney 2015   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney German   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Spanish   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney French   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Italian   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Georgian   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Dutch   Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Russian  


Casts

Matt Damon
as Mark Watney
Jessica Chastain
as Melissa Lewis
Kristen Wiig
as Annie Montrose
Jeff Daniels
as Teddy Sanders
Michael Peña
as Rick Martinez
Sean Bean
as Mitch Henderson
Kate Mara
as Beth Johanssen
Sebastian Stan
as Chris Beck
Aksel Hennie
as Alex Vogel
Chiwetel Ejiofor
as Venkat Kapoor
Benedict Wong
as Bruce Ng
Mackenzie Davis
as Mindy Park
Donald Glover
as Rich Purnell
Nick Mohammed
as Tim Grimes
Chen Shu
as Zhu Tao
Eddy Ko
as Guo Ming
Enzo Cilenti
as Mike Watkins
Jonathan Aris
as Brendan Hatch
Gruffudd Glyn
as Jack
Naomi Scott
as Ryoko
Geoffrey Thomas
as U.S. President
Yang Haiwen
as Chinese Flight Director
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
as Wen Jiang
Brian Caspe
as Timer Controller
Szonja Oroszlán
as Launch Control
Mark O'Neal
as Guidance
Karen Gagnon
as Reporter 2
Lili Bordán
as Blair
Nikolett Barabas
as Reporter 1
Dilyana Bouklieva
as Police Woman
Björn Freiberg
as Nasa Staff Member
James Fred Harkins Jr.
as Pathfinder developer
Sam Spruell
as NASA psychologist
Matt Devere
as Satcon
Mike Kelly
as Launcher Interface
Greg De Cuir
as Capcom
Peter Linka
as Telemetry
Declan Hannigan
as Comms
Peter Schueller
as NASA Break Room Worker
Waleska Latorre
as Vincent's Secretary
Frederik Pleitgen
as CNN Reporter
Charlie Gardner
as Robert Lewis
Nóra Lili Hörich
as Vogel's Wife
Kamilla Fátyol
as Marissa Martinez
Yang Liu
as Chinese Translator
Richard Rifkin
as JPL Store Man
Nicholas Wittman
as JPL White Room Worker
Ben O'Brien
as JPL Pathfinder Team
Scott Alexander Young
as JPL Pathfinder Team
Jason Ryan
as JPL Pathfinder Team
James Dougherty
as JPL Pathfinder Team
Xue Xuxing
as Ming's Secretary
Balázs Medveczky
as JPL White Room Worker

Team

Camera John Marzano Helicopter Camera
Production Simon Kinberg Producer
Directing Ridley Scott Director
Writing Drew Goddard Screenplay
Writing Andy Weir Novel
Production Ridley Scott Producer
Editing Rachael Tate Dialogue Editor
Production Mark Huffam Producer
Production Michael Schaefer Producer
Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Editing Pietro Scalia Editor
Production Nina Gold Casting
Production Carmen Cuba Casting
Production Zsolt Csutak Casting
Art Arthur Max Production Design
Art Robert Cowper Art Direction
Art Mónika Esztán Art Direction
Art Phil Sims Art Direction
Art Stefan Speth Art Direction
Art Matt Wynne Art Direction
Art Celia Bobak Set Decoration
Art Zoltán Horváth Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Janty Yates Costume Design
Sound Tony Lewis Music Editor
Camera Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography
Camera László Bille Camera Operator
Camera Imre Juhasz Camera Operator
Camera Daniele Massaccesi Camera Operator
Crew Mark Patten Second Unit Cinematographer
Camera Peter Mountain Still Photographer
Editing Paul Carlin Digital Intermediate
Editing Todd Kleparski Digital Intermediate
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Robinson Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Gábor Homonnay Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Zsofia Laczko Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Tina Earnshaw Hair Designer
Visual Effects Dale Newton Animation Supervisor
Art Marc Homes Supervising Art Director
Art Jason Knox-Johnston Art Direction
Art László Rajk Art Direction
Art Éva Zöld Art Department Coordinator
Crew Norbert Alte Fieszl Carpenter
Crew Zoltán Harányi Carpenter
Crew Noel Cowell Property Master
Art Shira Hockman Assistant Art Director
Art Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director
Art Will Newton Assistant Art Director
Art Annamária Orosz Assistant Art Director
Art Gergely Rieger Assistant Art Director
Art Matt Sims Assistant Art Director
Sound David Butterworth Orchestrator
Sound Alastair King Orchestrator
Sound Michael Fentum Sound Designer
Sound Oliver Tarney Sound Designer
Sound James Harrison Sound Effects Editor
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Tim Maxwell Sound Recordist
Sound Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor
Production Wittney Horton Casting Associate
Production Theo Park Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Maralyn Sherman Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Tina Earnshaw Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jana Carboni Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Móni Csomós Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rita Balla Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alex Rouse Wigmaker
Crew Péter Behan Armorer
Production Dan Clay Researcher
Directing Lizzie Pritchard Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Steven Warner Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Gourdal Sebastien CG Supervisor
Crew Martin Waters CG Supervisor
Crew Nicolas Hernandez CG Supervisor
Crew Louis Paré CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Carr VFX Editor
Visual Effects Fausto Appiolaza VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects James D. Fleming VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Matley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Barrie Hemsley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Clare Heneghan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nina Fallon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Clare Norman Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Paula Pope Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Justin Cornish Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Brooke Lyndon-Stanford Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Lawrence Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sara Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Anders Langlands Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tim Ledbury Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
Lighting Julian White Gaffer
Sound Harry Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Crew Liang Yang Stunts
Sound Mark Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Production Amy Arce Producer's Assistant
Production Drew Goddard Executive Producer
Production Teresa Kelly Associate Producer
Production Adam Goodman Line Producer
Production Howard Ellis Line Producer
Art Samy Keilani Co-Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Ildikó Makk Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Gabriella Németh Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jane Oginsky Makeup Artist
Crew Iván Pohárnok Makeup Effects
Costume & Make-Up Emma J. Slater Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Varró Assistant Makeup Artist
Crew Rick Marr Vehicles Wrangler
Visual Effects Balázs Rozgonyi 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Attila Ferenczi 3D Modeller
Art Attila Illés Art Department Assistant
Art Jonathan Houlding Art Direction
Art Oliver Hodge Art Direction
Art Zsolt Tarnok Assistant Art Director
Directing Mohammad Kloob Assistant Director
Directing Vera Janisch Assistant Director
Production Mátyás Vándor Assistant Production Manager
Production Tamás Gál Assistant Production Manager
Art Nimrod Hajdu Assistant Property Master
Art Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Art Lee Oliver Concept Artist
Art Steve Burg Concept Artist
Art Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
Art Akos Menyhart Construction Manager
Art Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Art József Kiss Construction Manager
Art Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Art Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Art Gergely Álmos Draughtsman
Art Orsolya Maza Draughtsman
Art Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Art Alex Bowens Draughtsman
Directing Raymond Kirk First Assistant Director
Directing Hannah Quinn First Assistant Director
Directing Gábor Gajdos First Assistant Director
Art Gergely Kajdi Greensman
Art Jon Colson Greensman
Art Márk Langfeld Greensman
Art Mátyás Szakonyi Greensman
Production Gergö Balika Head of Production
Visual Effects Attila Deák Modeling
Visual Effects Dániel Miklós Modeling
Visual Effects Gábor Hankó Modeling
Visual Effects Gergo Deák Modeling
Visual Effects László Móré Modeling
Visual Effects Zita Galántai Modeling
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Production Fuad Khalil Production Manager
Production Miklós Tóth Production Manager
Production production manager Production Manager
Production James Smith Production Manager
Production Diala Al Raie Production Supervisor
Art Imre Burján Property Buyer
Art Magdi Kondorosi Property Buyer
Crew John Lee Prop Maker
Crew Gabor Meszaros Prop Maker
Crew Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Crew Konstantin Legat Prop Maker
Crew Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Crew Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Crew John Halls Prop Maker
Art Andrew Ainscow Props
Art Csaba Mitku Props
Art Peter Lee Props
Art Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Directing Bogi Móricz Second Assistant Director
Directing Tamás Vass Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Béla Bagota Second Assistant Director
Directing Nick Thomas Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Luke Scott Second Unit Director
Art Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Set Designer
Art Bálint Diószegi Set Dresser
Art Ferenc Brandenburg Set Dresser
Art Gabor Papp Set Dresser
Art Tamás Gál Set Dresser
Art Tibor Gaál Set Dresser
Art Viktor Bakos Set Dresser
Crew Nigel Nixon Special Effects
Crew Sam Perez Special Effects Assistant
Crew Gergö Bajczár Special Effects Assistant
Crew Csaba Bagossy Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Anna Krawczyk Special Effects Manager
Crew Charlie Pedersen Special Effects Technician
Crew Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician
Crew Declan O'Donnell Special Effects Technician
Crew Florin Daniel Catrinoiu Special Effects Technician
Crew Gergely Glovotz Special Effects Technician
Crew Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
Crew Rajmund Gál Special Effects Technician
Crew Szilard Gergely Special Effects Technician
Crew Tibor Skornyak Special Effects Technician
Art Huw Arthur Standby Art Director
Art Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist
Directing Tamás Péter Chipie Third Assistant Director
Production Francesca Cingolani Unit Production Manager
Sound Tony Lewis Supervising Music Editor
Sound Harry Gregson-Williams Musician
Sound Mark Taylor Sound Effects Editor
Sound Rachael Tate ADR Supervisor
Sound Hugo Adams Foley Supervisor
Sound Ben Chick Foley Recordist
Sound Andrea King Foley Artist
Sound Adam Mendez Foley Mixer
Sound Jack Stew Foley Artist
Sound Benjamin McCulloch ADR Recordist
Sound György Mihályi Second Assistant Sound
Sound Peter DiStefano Musician
Sound Andy Parker Musician
Sound Boguslav Kostecki Musician
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound Caroline Dale Musician
Sound Cathy Thompson Musician
Sound Chris Worsey Musician
Sound Daniel Bhattacharya Musician
Sound David Lale Musician
Sound Emlyn Singleton Musician
Sound Mark Berrow Musician
Sound Martin Tillman Musician
Sound Rachel Bolt Musician
Sound Roger Linley Musician
Sound Steve Mair Musician
Writing Chris Katinas Lyricist
Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
Sound Judah Getz ADR Mixer
Sound Ferenc Lukács ADR Recordist
Sound Nick Del-Molino Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Szabolcs Stella First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Attila Kohári First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Dafydd Archard Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Richard Whitfield Music Editor
Sound Balazs Varga Second Assistant Sound
Sound Bence Németh Second Assistant Sound
Sound Max Walsh Sound Mix Technician
Sound Brandon Moncy Sound Mixer
Crew Nicole Chapman Stunt Coordinator
Crew Nicole Chapman Stunts
Crew Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Crew Balázs Farkas Stunt Double
Crew Casey Michaels Stunt Double
Crew Helen Steinway Bailey Stunt Double
Crew William Willoughby Stunt Double
Crew Aaron Muir Stunts
Crew Chris Newton Stunts
Crew Clem Leneghan Stunts
Crew Csaba Schulek Stunts
Crew Csabu Elekes Stunts
Crew Danny Euston Stunts
Crew Danny Sansom Stunts
Crew Daryl Andrews Stunts
Crew David Newton Stunts
Crew Donna Williams Stunts
Crew Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Crew Fizz Hood Stunts
Crew Florian Robin Stunts
Crew Gabor Szeman Stunts
Crew Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Crew Giedrius Nagys Stunts
Crew György Szántó Stunts
Crew István Koleszár Stunts
Crew Krystof Hansbury Stunts
Crew Levente Tamási Stunts
Crew Norbert Kovács Stunts
Crew Richard Kent Stunts
Crew Simon Whyman Stunts
Directing Giuseppe Pagnozzi Layout
Visual Effects James Berkley Animation
Visual Effects Cynthia Collins Animation
Visual Effects Yvon Jardel Animation
Visual Effects Andy Le Cocq Animation
Visual Effects Christopher Mullins Animation
Visual Effects Leo Recompsat Animation
Visual Effects Edwin Schaap Animation
Visual Effects Kat Seale Animation
Production Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting
Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Camera Stuart Godfrey Dolly Grip
Editing Cheryl Potter Additional Editor
Camera István Gottmann Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Aidan Monaghan Additional Still Photographer
Editing Elise Anderson Assistant Editor
Editing Alex Gilbert Assistant Editor
Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Production Attila Kenyeres Assistant Location Manager
Production Mátyás Vándor Assistant Location Manager
Production Oliver Bradbury Assistant Location Manager
Production Rasul Kalyayev Assistant Location Manager
Camera Zsolt Jámbor Best Boy Grip
Camera Carlo Postiglione Best Boy Grip
Camera Massimiliano Dessena Best Boy Grip
Camera Graham Hall Camera Operator
Camera Ioan Gavrilowitsch Camera Operator
Camera Krisztián Reinhardt Camera Trainee
Editing Valerio Bonelli Co-Editor
Editing Stephen Nakamura Colorist
Art Dan Walker Concept Artist
Art Matthew Savage Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Avery Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sonia Booth Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sylvianne Shurman Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Balázs Labancz Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Wraight Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Gabor Szabo Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Ildikó Fogt Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nora Pinter Costumer
Camera Jeannie Yeung Data Wrangler
Camera Máté Oláh Data Wrangler
Camera Ryan Nguyen Digital Imaging Technician
Camera János Jack Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Quentin Brown Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Claudio Del Gobbo Dolly Grip
Camera Csaba Bankhardt Dolly Grip
Camera Ferenc Szalontai Dolly Grip
Crew Viktor Lehoczki Driver
Editing Márton Vojnits Editorial Production Assistant
Editing Rob Jones Editorial Production Assistant
Lighting Andras Rudasy Electrician
Lighting David Rondzik Electrician
Lighting Istvan Banga Electrician
Lighting Krisztián Horváth Electrician
Lighting Péter Bognár Electrician
Lighting Kieran Waites Lighting Technician
Camera Al Hindley Epk Camera Operator
Camera Zsolt Big Nagy Epk Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Rita Zsilvölgyi Extras Dresser
Camera Alberto Torrecilla First Assistant Camera
Camera Kenny Groom First Assistant Camera
Camera Matthew DeBonis First Assistant Camera
Editing Laurence Johnson First Assistant Editor
Camera Tamás Jánossa Focus Puller
Lighting Shawn White Gaffer
Camera András Pozsár Grip
Camera Dániel Bérces Grip
Camera János Kovács Grip
Camera Máté Bankhardt Grip
Camera Imre Sisa Key Grip
Camera Imre Sisa Dolly Grip
Camera Tommaso Mele Key Grip
Camera István Török Key Grip
Camera Ian Speed Libra Head Technician
Production Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy Location Manager
Production Giles Edleston Location Manager
Production Rudolf András Location Manager
Production Saeb Abul Ragheb Location Manager
Crew Gabor Kisgyorgy Transportation Captain
Production Hanna Griffiths Post Production Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Brigitta Katona Principal Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Dóra Papp Principal Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Trewin Principal Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bruno de Santa Principal Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Victoria Taylor Principal Costumer
Production Dezso Pócsik Production Driver
Production Gábor Keszei Production Driver
Lighting Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Camera Adam Dorney Second Assistant Camera
Camera Tibor Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Camera Péter Meiszner Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Szabolcs Sitkei Camera Trainee
Editing Abhijeet Yerunkar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Reginald Harber Jr. Stereoscopic Editor
Camera Giles Keyte Still Photographer
Crew John Quartel Technical Supervisor
Crew Amer Ansouqa Transportation Captain
Crew Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
Crew Gábor Szénási Transportation Coordinator
Crew Krisztián Nagy Video Assist Operator
Crew Robert Jacobs Thanks
Crew Attila Kárpáti Thanks
Crew Dave Lavery Thanks
Crew Bert Ulrich Thanks
Production Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Julia Chiavetta Additional Script Supervisor
Production Fruzsi Morotz Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Tala Olabi Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Ally Pennebaker Producer's Assistant
Production Hannah Ireland Producer's Assistant
Production Kira Thompson Producer's Assistant
Production Nikki Baida Producer's Assistant
Production Sara Rastogi Producer's Assistant
Crew Jerome Butler Dialect Coach
Camera Charles de Lauzirika Epk Producer
Production Pierre Cheminat First Assistant Accountant
Production Susannah Kudrath First Assistant Accountant
Production Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Production Mohammad Atallah First Assistant Accountant
Crew Gabor Dornyei Information Systems Manager
Production Ziad Sunna Key Production Assistant
Production Álvar Carretero de la Fuente Publicist
Production Joshua Jason Publicist
Directing Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Production Paul B. Gibbs Production Accountant
Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Production Ahmad Al-Abbas Production Accountant
Production Michael Vasquez Production Accountant
Production Bence Bognar Production Assistant
Production Nikoletta Szabo Production Assistant
Production Tareq Shuqom Production Assistant
Production Zsolt Vereckei Production Assistant
Production Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Assistant
Production Rita Galántai Production Coordinator
Production Vinay Gautam Production Coordinator
Production Nada Atieh Production Coordinator
Production Maria Mira Production Coordinator
Production Leila Mousavi Production Coordinator
Production Zsófia Zatureczki Production Secretary
Art Ivan Shannon Sculptor
Production Brian James Cote Second Assistant Accountant
Production Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Production Barnabás Kovács Second Assistant Accountant
Production David Boros Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Gergely Apjok Set Production Assistant
Crew Zsani Nyerky Set Production Assistant
Crew Tsogbaatar Batzorig Stand In
Art Matt Curtis Title Designer
Art Matt Curtis Graphic Designer
Production Elvira Elisabet Veron Travel Coordinator
Production Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
Production K.K. Hareb Unit Manager
Crew Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
Visual Effects Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Tom Kloucek Animation
Crew Martin Macrae Visual Effects Art Director
Crew Neil Weatherley CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Reyffer Sousa Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Bronwyn Edwards Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects John J. Galloway Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Javier Roca Compositing Supervisor
Crew Andrew Barry Compositor
Crew Antoine Ambert Compositor
Crew Caboche Nicolas Compositor
Crew Delphine Buratti Compositor
Crew Frederikke Glick Compositor
Crew John Durney Compositor
Crew Jon Reid Compositor
Crew Mark Tremble Compositor
Crew Nicholas Zissimos Compositor
Crew Owen Jackson Compositor
Crew Peter Blackburn Compositor
Crew Richard Courtman Compositor
Crew Sandra Chocholska Compositor
Crew Tomos Sion Compositor
Crew Zebastian Lilja Compositor
Crew Neill Barrack Compositor
Crew Bruce Nelson Compositor
Crew Claudia Lechen Compositor
Crew Igor Fiorentini Compositor
Crew Leonardo Paolini Compositor
Crew Matthew Patience Compositor
Crew Mattis Gaston Larsen Compositor
Crew Naveen Shukla Compositor
Crew Sam Salek Compositor
Crew Natalie MacDonald Compositor
Crew Neil Alford Compositor
Crew Bryan Bartlett Compositor
Crew Laurent Reynaud Compositor
Crew Michael Honisch Compositor
Visual Effects Steven Sandles Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Owyn Abram Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sejas Mehta Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mayur Samant Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vivek Nair VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adrián Pueyo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alasdair McNeill Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alejandro Villabon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alvaro Cajal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Anastasios Agiakatsikas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Angela Rinaldi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Atyeb Muneer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Miras Sepulveda Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charlotte Larive Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Emily Greeley Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eric So Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eric Tetreault Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Felix Turesson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Filippo Golin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Florent Taisne Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gabriele Ciaccio Digital Compositor
Visual Effects George Petkov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Giacomo Bargellesi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Giacomo Mineo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gianluca Vecchio Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Greg Howe-Davies Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ian Fellows Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaideep Mohan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jean-Baptiste Godin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jean-Sébastien Fortin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Séguin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Karen Elliott Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kasy Stein Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Keith Jones Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lars Erik Eriksen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lindsay M. Hoppe Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luca Serafini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luciano Lopes Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marc Czerwiec Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marijus Neverdauskis Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Miguel Ponce Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicholas Hurst Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oliver Johnstone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patricia Llaguno Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Prajwal Vas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Scott Dawkins Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sribalaji Santharam Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stoycho Dimitrov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thompson Conradi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Venkatesh Ramu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Victor Morejon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yavor Asenov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Delphine Garrelis Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hugo Gauvreau Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nico Coronado Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Francis Gagnon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bjarni Robert Bragason Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Camille Paleni Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cecile Peltier Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Vivaldini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gavin McKenzie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Heidi Dahle Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathan Turner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Khaled Labidi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ludovic Fregé Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Sikking Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mark Millena Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Baker Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Bovberg Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Owen Carroll Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rafael Vormittag Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thomas Lefebvre Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tommaso Fioretti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Conceicao Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Claudio Bassi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luca Mignardi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alessandro Favale Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artiom Kusci Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cédric Battude Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charles-e Farkas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Alejo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Denny Ertanto Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Giulia Cadeddu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hernan Barros Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Iyi Tubi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Josh Parks Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julien Martins Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ken U. Ogbo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Korinne Cammarano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kristian Rejek Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Fischer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mirko Morciano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rob Bryson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ruben Athouel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aoife Greenham Digital Compositor
Visual Effects James Moxon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Noemie Cruciani Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nigel Stone VFX Director of Photography
Visual Effects Lauren Camilleri VFX Editor
Visual Effects Julien Legay Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects David Kirchner Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Aaron Baudin Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Sara Trezzi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Lena Scanlan Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Quentin Sauvinet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alexis Claux Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Aaron Dennis Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Ruth Asensio Head of Layout
Camera Michael Becki Head of Layout
Production Matthew Bristowe Head of Production
Production Lauren McCallum Head of Production
Visual Effects Emily Vaillancourt Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Erik Schneider Compositing Lead
Visual Effects John Van Hoey Smith Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julien Rousseau Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Mirek Suchomel Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Philippe Roberge Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Sam Osborne Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Emile Hardy Matte Painter
Visual Effects Hubert Zapalowicz Matte Painter
Visual Effects Martine Guay Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jamie Schumacher Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jacek Pilarski Matte Painter
Art Jacek Pilarski Concept Artist
Visual Effects Hannah Walker Edwards Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Schrepf Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Ryan Hirsh Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Barry O'Brien Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Sarah Hemsley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew John Kilkenny Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joey Harris Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Gareth Daley Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Marc Brzezicki Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Baker Stereoscopic Supervisor
Directing Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez Layout
Directing Jun Ren Layout
Directing Rosie Keane Layout
Directing Sam Hanover Layout
Directing Sonia Contreras Layout
Directing Vanessa Isabelle Layout
Lighting Lucinda Keeler Lighting Manager
Production Paul O'Hara Production Assistant
Production Melissa Espinales Production Assistant
Production Jeannie Yeung Production Coordinator
Production Jérémie Maitrejean Production Coordinator
Production James Yeoman Production Manager
Crew Petra Schwane Sequence Lead
Crew Harvey West Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Taz Lodder Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Tom Davies Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Colas Fiszman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Hantong Tang Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Henry Bush Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Raggini Eva Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Emily DeVitt Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Visual Effects Kathrin McCarthy Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Visual Effects Jason McDonald Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Vincent Aupetit Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Prajakta Nandlaskar Senior Animator
Visual Effects Mary Lobb Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Albena Ivanova VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alonso Varela VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anthony Fung VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arkin Esref VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ben Fleming VFX Artist
Visual Effects Duncan Kinnaird VFX Artist
Visual Effects Elisabeth Dugnas VFX Artist
Visual Effects Florence Durante VFX Artist
Visual Effects vfx artist VFX Artist
Visual Effects Hugo Montambault VFX Artist
Visual Effects James Pyper VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jamil Daoud-Khatoun VFX Artist
Visual Effects Johannes Richter VFX Artist
Visual Effects Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Visual Effects Khalid Almeerani VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc Rice VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matt Bowler VFX Artist
Visual Effects Michaël Balthazart VFX Artist
Visual Effects Miguel Castrillo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Mnandi Ridley VFX Artist
Visual Effects Mollie Connor VFX Artist
Visual Effects Raghu P. Ravichandran VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rahul Sinha VFX Artist
Visual Effects Scott Mitchell VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tim Marinov VFX Artist
Visual Effects Velichko Ivanov VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Chartrand Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Steven Barham VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Vikki Chapman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ben Harrison Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Cynthia Crimmins Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sam Spacey Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Gopi Krishnan Visual Effects
Visual Effects Lalit Madhukar Dawale Visual Effects
Visual Effects Martin Furman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Philip Sisk Visual Effects
Visual Effects Owen E. Williams Visual Effects
Visual Effects Alysia Wildman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew Fitchett Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Christina-Cassandra Barazin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Deeps Hargunani Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Diana Roldán Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gemma Office Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects George Kolyras Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Hannah Lewis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ingrid Pons Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jane Simons Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kartiki Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katherine Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mariangela Suma Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melody Alasset Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Miranda Middlewood Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nadia Volodina Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Peter Hartless Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sherin Padayatty Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Soujanya Pentyala Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Stanislas de Lesquen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Teréz Koncz Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Toby White Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tom Barber Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tsvetomira Valcheva Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Will Newis Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor
Crew Christopher Raiche Visual Effects Editor
Crew Collette Nunes Visual Effects Editor
Crew Jenna Barratt Visual Effects Editor
Crew Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Crew Leah Jones Visual Effects Editor
Crew Richard Ketteridge Visual Effects Editor
Crew Therese Skundberg Fidje Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Mari Levitan Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bojana Solomonova Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Laia Alomar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Roopesh Gujar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dóra Sárközi Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Millie Clarke Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Sara Lucia Alvarez Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Carlos Chacin Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Dorota Kowalska Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Rebecca Scott Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Adam McInnes Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksandar Vishemirski Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Allyn Lawson Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Luke Gray Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Lyubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects Technical Director

Gleichwertige Filme



















Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Web Search

Hilfe ist nur 140 Millionen Meilen entfernt...

Watch Movie on Amazon Buy Movie Ticket Deal

Watch Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Movie Online

Der Marsianer - Rettet Mark Watney Movie Reviews

Hilfe ist nur 140 Millionen Meilen entfernt...

Watch Movie on Amazon Buy Movie Ticket Deal

Add your Review


Download Movie

  • During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet.

  • During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney (Matt Damon) is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone ...

  • Werdegang. Sander wurde in Deutschland vor allem durch seine Darstellung des Kai Scholl in der täglichen RTL-Seifenoper Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten bekannt, den er zwischen 1998 und 2002 verkörperte. Seitdem stand er immer wieder für vor allem von ProSieben produzierten Spielfilmen bzw. Fernsehserien vor der Kamera. Der Rolle des Haku im Film Chihiros Reise ins Zauberland lieh Tim Sander ...

  • Black Rain (übersetzt: Schwarzer Regen) ist ein Actionthriller des Regisseurs Ridley Scott aus dem Jahr 1989, der unter anderem das Aufeinandertreffen der japanischen und der US-amerikanischen Kultur der Moderne thematisiert. Hauptdarsteller sind Michael Douglas, Andy García und Ken Takakura.Die Musik steuerte Hans Zimmer bei.

  • Wem das obige Patreon-Prinzip nicht so ganz geheuer ist oder sich keine monatliche Unterstützung vorstellen kann, der kann und darf meinem Blog gerne eine Spende via PayPal zukommen lassen.

  • Feel free to ask for your 1 hours test account. for mag250/254 , smarttv , vlc , enigma2 and other avialable devices. You may contact us instantly in chatbox ( english speaking ) You can send your mac address and get instant test account in chatbox .