Люди в чёрном 3  



«Вперёд в прошлое»

Люди в чёрном 3 (2012)

Watch Movie on Amazon

боевиккомедияфантастика

What do you think of Люди в чёрном 3?

♥ Buy Люди в чёрном 3 Products

Люди в чёрном 3 Movie Overview

Агент Джей узнает, что никакого защитного галактического щита, способного отразить иноземный удар, не существует. Агент Кей не построил его, потому что был убит в 1969 году. Агент Джей должен совершить путешествие во времени, чтобы спасти Землю и жизнь напарника.

Директор: Barry Sonnenfeld
Писатель: Etan Cohen

Дата выпуска: 2012-05-23
Статус: Released
Время: 106 мин / 1:46
Бюджет: $225,000,000
Доходы: $624,026,776
Производство компании : Amblin Entertainment, Hemisphere Media Capital, Imagenation Abu Dhabi FZ, Media Magik Entertainment, Parkes/MacDonald Productions
Страна производства: United States of America
Дата выпуска: 2012-05-23
Статус: Released
Время: 106 мин / 1:46
Бюджет: $225,000,000
Доходы: $624,026,776

Watch Люди в чёрном 3 Movie Now



Tags: боевиккомедияфантастика Людивчёрном3 «Вперёдвпрошлое»united states of america etan cohen barry sonnenfeld Люди в чёрном 3 2012   Люди в чёрном 3 German   Люди в чёрном 3 Spanish   Люди в чёрном 3 French   Люди в чёрном 3 Italian   Люди в чёрном 3 Georgian   Люди в чёрном 3 Dutch   Люди в чёрном 3 Russian  


в ролях

Will Smith
as Agent J
Tommy Lee Jones
as Agent K
Josh Brolin
as Young Agent K
Michael Stuhlbarg
as Griffin
Emma Thompson
as Agent O
Jemaine Clement
as Boris The Animal
Nicole Scherzinger
as Boris's Girlfriend
Alice Eve
as Young Agent O
Bill Hader
as Andy Warhol
Michael Chernus
as Jeffrey Price
David Rasche
as Agent X
Keone Young
as Mr. Wu
Cayen Martin
as Colonel's Son
Mike Colter
as Colonel
Mela Hudson
as Downtown Hipster
Will Arnett
as Agent AA
Kelvin Davis
as Soldier (uncredited)
Dan Bittner
as MIB Tech #1 (uncredited)
Stella Velon
as
Clarke Thorell
as Prison Guard #1
Adam Mucci
as Prison Guard #2
Tom McComas
as Prison Guard #3
Douglas Crosby
as Prison Guard #4
Woodie King Jr.
as 2012 MIB HQ Guard
Jack O'Connell (II)
as 1969 MIB HQ Guard
Tobias Segal
as 1969 MIB Agent #1
Jon Shaver
as 1969 MIB Agent #2
Gerritt Vandermeer
as 1969 MIB Agent #3
Alexandra O'Hara
as Mom
Katy Frame
as Diner Waitress
Violet O'Hara
as Little Chocolate Milk Girl
Valence Thomas
as Coney Island Hippie
Chloe Sonnenfeld
as Coney Island Flower Child
Lanny Flaherty
as Obadiah Price
Rick Baker
as Brain Alien
Joseph D'Onofrio
as New York Mets Fan #1
Joseph R. Gannascoli
as New York Mets Fan #2
Kevin Townley
as Funky 60's Dude
Stephen Brian Jones
as Guru
Tyler Johnson
as Muscle Boy at Happening
Kati Rediger
as Muscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening
Victor Joel Ortiz
as Air Force MP #1
Charlie Barnett
as Air Force MP #2
Ian Blackman
as Car Theft Victim
Jeremy Beiler
as Hotel Doorman
Liliane Klein
as Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel
Britt Chandler Johnson
as Detained Teenage Alien
Jared Johnston
as Neil Armstrong
Ken Arnold
as Buzz Aldrin
Jonathan Drew
as Michael Collins
Joel Brady
as 1969 Man in Elevator
David Pittu
as Roman The Fabulist
Lenny Venito
as Bowling Ball Head
Anthony J. Gallo
as Four-Armed Alien
James Martin Kelly
as 1969 NYPD Cop #1
Will McLaughlin
as 1969 NYPD Cop #2
Kimmy Suzuki
as Mr. Wu's Bartender
Kirk Larsen
as Dead Zed
Barry Sonnenfeld
as Husband Watching Launch
Susan Ringo
as Wife Watching Launch
Stephanie Ellis
as Young Wife #1 Watching Launch
Amy Erwitt
as Young Wife #2 Watching Launch
Brad Abrell
as Worm (voice)
Tim Blaney
as Worm (voice)
Thom Fountain
as Worm (voice)
Carl J. Johnson
as Worm (voice)

экипаж

Directing Barry Sonnenfeld Director
Writing Etan Cohen Screenplay
Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
Camera Bill Pope Director of Photography
Production Laurie MacDonald Producer
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Production G. Mac Brown Executive Producer
Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Editing Wayne Wahrman Editor
Editing Don Zimmerman Editor
Production Ellen Chenoweth Casting
Art Bo Welch Production Design
Art Susan Bode Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
Visual Effects Hugo Dominguez VFX Artist
Camera Daniel Erickson Camera Technician
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Crew Riley Harper Stunts
Writing Lowell Cunningham Comic Book
Production Joyce Cox Co-Producer
Production Paul A. Levin Associate Producer
Production Riyoko Tanaka Co-Producer
Art Kasra Farahani Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Erika Abberton Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Dierdre Harris Additional Hairstylist
Art Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator
Production Neslihan Arslan Art Department Production Assistant
Production Raquel Cedar Art Department Production Assistant
Production Alexios Chrysikos Art Department Production Assistant
Production David Hendrickson Art Department Production Assistant
Production Diem Hoang Art Department Production Assistant
Production David Meyer Art Department Production Assistant
Production Catherine Devaney Art Department Production Assistant
Art C. Scott Baker Assistant Art Director
Art Richard Bloom Assistant Art Director
Art Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director
Art Clint Wallace Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Theresa Marra-Siliceo Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Paula Kelly Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Anne Spano Assistant Makeup Artist
Crew Leni Calas Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Art Shannon Robert Bowen Assistant Property Master
Art Josh Roth Assistant Property Master
Art Max Sherwood Assistant Property Master
Art Nicole Eldredge Assistant Property Master
Crew James C. Allen Carpenter
Crew Michelle Burnworth Carpenter
Crew Glen A. Gregory Carpenter
Crew Edward J. Johnson Carpenter
Crew James Wendelken Carpenter
Crew Dane Wilson Carpenter
Art Kevin Chen Concept Artist
Art Vance Kovacs Concept Artist
Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
Art Craig Shoji Concept Artist
Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Design
Art Tully Summers Conceptual Design
Art Christopher S. Ross Conceptual Illustrator
Art Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator
Art Joseph Alfieri Construction Coordinator
Art Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator
Art James Cappello Construction Foreman
Art Steven E. Lawler Construction Foreman
Art Peter Bulavinetz Construction Grip
Art Kai Wai Cheng Construction Grip
Art Rashad Clinton Construction Grip
Art Justin Corbett Construction Grip
Art Tim Davies Construction Grip
Art Robert K. Feldmann Construction Grip
Art Gavin Holmes Jr. Construction Grip
Art Daniel Lowry Construction Grip
Art Shawn Mulligan Construction Grip
Art Danny Nallan Construction Grip
Art Ralph Perri Construction Grip
Art Chris Schait Construction Grip
Art Ron Engler Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up Robert Fama Hair Department Head
Directing Michael Lerman First Assistant Director
Directing Christopher Surgent Second Unit First Assistant Director
Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Art Vanessa Merrill Graphic Designer
Art Arlo Hoffman Greensman
Art Joanna Hartell Greensman
Art Patrick Shelby Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up Jason Hayes Wig Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jason Hayes Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sacha Quarles Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Sasha Cummins Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Susan Schectar Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nereida Soto Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Pierce Austin Hairstylist
Art Kenneth Brzozowski Head Carpenter
Art Joseph Alfieri Head Carpenter
Art Marc Vranesich Key Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up Christine Fennell Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Don Kozma Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Matt Rose Key Makeup Artist
Art Bruce Lee Gross Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Monique Benoit Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Barry Berger Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Joseph Farulla Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Souraya Hamdi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Scott Hersh Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Heidi Kulow Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sylvia Malangone Cappelli Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Paul Molnar Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Pat Moore-Theis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dina Sliwiak Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Judy Murdock Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bernadette Mazur Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Federico Cervantes On Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up James Whelan On Set Dresser
Crew Monica Hada Post-Production Manager
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Art Scott Getzinger Property Master
Crew Fred O'Connor Prop Maker
Art Stephanie Armstrong Props
Art Michael Cory Props
Art Ana Katharina Dreschsler Props
Art Isaac Gabaeff Props
Art Kyle Salvatore Props
Art Ryan Webb Props
Art Jasmine Ballou Jones Props
Art Kim Richey Props
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Prentice Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Robert Barnett Scenic Artist
Crew Stephen Barth Scenic Artist
Crew Colin Brantley Scenic Artist
Crew Patricia Colburn Scenic Artist
Crew Lauren Doner Scenic Artist
Crew Christopher Kay Scenic Artist
Crew Kathryn C. McGinnis Scenic Artist
Crew Michael Sheridan Smith Scenic Artist
Art Jordu Schell Sculptor
Directing Peter Thorell Second Assistant Director
Directing Brett Robinson Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Simon Crane Second Unit Director
Art Lauren Lustig Set Decoration Buyer
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Dimitra Bixby Set Dresser
Art Brian Durham Set Dresser
Art Nicholas Gatto Set Dresser
Art Sean Haines Set Dresser
Art Jeni Harden Set Dresser
Art Timothy Joliat Set Dresser
Art James Klotsas Set Dresser
Art Peter Levitsky Set Dresser
Art Al Lewis Set Dresser
Art Frazer Newton Set Dresser
Art Jessica Panuccio Set Dresser
Art Eric Pastore Set Dresser
Art Thomas Hudson Reeve Set Dresser
Art Jennifer Santucci Set Dresser
Art Zach Selter Set Dresser
Crew Morgan Muta Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Michael Marino Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Presto Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Fontaine Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up K.J. Hanna Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Harvey Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stephen M. Kelley Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bart Mixon Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tim Phoenix Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Yoichi Art Sakamoto Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vincent Schicchi Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chad Waters Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stephen Prouty Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Patrick Campbell Storyboard Artist
Art Brick Mason Storyboard Artist
Production Carol Cuddy Unit Production Manager
Crew Karen Han Additional Music
Sound Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer
Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
Sound Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
Sound Rick Wentworth Conductor
Sound Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sound Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Sound Bill Abbott Music Editor
Sound Dennis S. Sands Scoring Mixer
Sound Michael Ripoll Musician
Sound George Doering Musician
Sound Neel Hammond Musician
Sound Don Williams Musician
Sound Oren Marshall Musician
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound Edgardo Simone Orchestrator
Sound David Slonaker Orchestrator
Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Designer
Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Greg Loskorn Score Engineer
Sound Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor
Sound Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor
Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tom Fleischman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Scott Oatley Vocals
Crew Bruce Y. Kuroyama Pyrotechnician
Crew Dave Reeder Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Mark Hawker Special Effects Supervisor
Crew James R. Bilz Special Effects Technician
Crew Roland Blancaflor Special Effects Technician
Crew J.C. Brotherhood Special Effects Technician
Crew Bruce Allan Donnellan Special Effects Technician
Crew Doug Facciponti Special Effects Technician
Crew Shane Gross Special Effects Technician
Crew Tom Homsher Special Effects Technician
Crew Mike Maggi Special Effects Technician
Crew Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician
Crew Charlie Simunik Special Effects Technician
Crew Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician
Crew Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
Crew Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
Crew Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Double
Crew Rocky Kellon Smith Stunts
Crew Chris Barnes Stunts
Crew Bobby Beckles Stunts
Crew Jared Burke Stunts
Crew Chris Cenatiempo Stunts
Crew Eliza Coleman Stunts
Crew J. Patrick Daily Stunts
Crew Damon T. Dana Stunts
Crew Steve DeCastro Stunts
Crew Norman Douglass Stunts
Crew Shauna Duggins Stunts
Crew Kiante Elam Stunts
Crew Mark Fichera Stunts
Crew Tim Gallin Stunts
Crew Christopher Gordon Stunts
Crew Terry Jackson Stunts
Crew Drew Leary Stunts
Crew Michael Li Stunts
Crew Mark Norby Stunts
Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
Crew Monte Rex Perlin Stunts
Crew Mike Pyle Stunts
Crew Kevin Randleman Stunts
Crew Marc Scizak Stunts
Crew Daniel Stevens Stunts
Crew Jake Swallow Stunts
Crew Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
Crew Jim Wilkey Stunts
Crew Marcus Young Stunts
Crew Dave Van Zeyl Stunts
Crew Dawn Noel Pignuola Stunts
Crew Nito Larioza Stunts
Crew Randy James Beckman Stunts
Crew Rockey Dickey Jr. Stunts
Crew Susan Ringo Thanks
Crew Silke Matzpohl Thanks
Crew Benjamin J. Stern Thanks
Camera Kai Wai Cheng Additional Grip
Production Ben Katz Additional Production Assistant
Production Tim O'Connor Additional Production Assistant
Production Janelle Coleman Additional Production Assistant
Production Zackry Barclift Additional Production Assistant
Production Ed Gately Additional Production Assistant
Production Carolina Gimenez Additional Production Assistant
Production Kenton McKinley Additional Production Assistant
Camera Eve Strickman Additional Second Assistant Camera
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Laura Frecon Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Kent Blocher Assistant Editor
Editing David Zimmerman Assistant Editor
Production Hyo Park Assistant Location Manager
Production Paul Singh Assistant Location Manager
Production Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator
Camera Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip
Lighting Chad Strohmayer Best Boy Electric
Lighting Pat Crooks Best Boy Electric
Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Camera Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator
Camera Adam Sonnenfeld Camera Production Assistant
Production Kate Sprance Casting Assistant
Production Amelia Rasche McCarthy Casting Associate
Lighting Bob Finley III Chief Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Staci Greenbaum Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jason Adam V Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amber Jordyn Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Yaneya Rovira Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Monica Russell Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Crystal Thompson Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Rosi Zingales Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sandi Figueroa Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Robert Mata Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kelly Porter Costumer
Crew Wilson Rivas Craft Service
Editing Mitch Paulson Digital Colorist
Camera Robert Strait Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Tiffany Armour-Tejada Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Bjorn G. Jackson Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Christopher M. Elassad Dolly Grip
Lighting Jesse Dublanica Electrician
Lighting Frank Duffy III Electrician
Lighting Derek Gross Electrician
Lighting Craig Paul Harris Electrician
Lighting Christopher Heikel Electrician
Lighting Travis Hottinger Electrician
Lighting Kurt Kroll Electrician
Lighting William MacGhee Electrician
Lighting Christian May Electrician
Lighting Peter McEntyre Electrician
Lighting Jerad Molkenthin Electrician
Lighting Kyle D. Moore Electrician
Lighting Rob Riccobono Electrician
Lighting Michael Rudolph Electrician
Lighting Deborah Zometa Electrician
Lighting Michael C. Maronna Electrician
Production Allison Hall Extras Casting
Production Sara Patel Extras Casting
Camera Greg Luntzel First Assistant Camera
Camera Denny Kortze First Assistant "B" Camera
Editing Jason Solberg First Assistant Editor
Lighting Eric Boncher Gaffer
Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Crew Michael A. Leo Generator Operator
Camera Tristan Allen Grip
Camera Marcel Ciurea Grip
Camera Glenn Fishel Grip
Camera John Gatland Grip
Camera Keith Gordon Grip
Camera Nick Haines-Stiles Grip
Camera James Heerdegen Grip
Camera Daniel Huebbe Grip
Camera Aaron Jacobs Grip
Camera Daniel Letizia Grip
Camera Shaun Lowry Grip
Camera John Nasta Grip
Camera John Nijhawan Grip
Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Camera Peter Drinco Key Grip
Lighting James Boniece Key Rigging Grip
Production Justin Bischoff Key Set Production Assistant
Lighting Jeremy Knaster Lighting Technician
Production Bill Ahern Location Assistant
Production Alex Berard Location Assistant
Production Stuart Berberich Location Assistant
Production Richard Connors Location Assistant
Production Timothy Goldberg Location Assistant
Production Ben Thomas Holley Location Assistant
Production Jason Kadlec Location Assistant
Production Phillip Saxton Location Assistant
Production Jeremy Edward Williamson Location Assistant
Production Malcolm Alston Location Assistant
Production Julie Solomon Location Assistant
Production Brittany Rostron Location Coordinator
Production Erin Hallbauer Location Coordinator
Production Robert T. Striem Location Manager
Production Jonathan Hook Location Manager
Art Jose F. Guerrero Location Scout
Art Daniel Pollack Location Scout
Editing Girish Takle Online Editor
Visual Effects Trevor Strand Visual Effects Compositor
Production Greg Highsmith Payroll Accountant
Production Janice Brabaw Payroll Accountant
Crew David Haines Stand In
Crew Philippe Vonlanthen Stand In
Crew Rob Tode Stand In
Crew Alexis Lancer Post Production Assistant
Production Ann Gray Post Production Coordinator
Production Molly Brolin Production Assistant
Production David S. Bryant Production Assistant
Production Anthony Buckner Production Assistant
Production Christina Chow Production Assistant
Production George Daratany Production Assistant
Production Katie Ennis Production Assistant
Production Marissa Fiore Production Assistant
Production Daniel Florio Production Assistant
Production Chapel Folger Production Assistant
Production Karl Frankenfield Production Assistant
Production Teddy Gibbons Production Assistant
Production Tiffani Gray Production Assistant
Production Cyrano Hardy Production Assistant
Production Chad Matthew Hursa Production Assistant
Production Cory Kadamani Production Assistant
Production Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet Production Assistant
Production Zanetta King Production Assistant
Production Harry Lapham Production Assistant
Production Kyle Lavore Production Assistant
Production Feifei Ling Production Assistant
Production Anthony Lote Production Assistant
Production Saul Luzeus Production Assistant
Production Cathleen McFadyen Production Assistant
Production Cris Mertens Production Assistant
Production Mike Mushkin Production Assistant
Production Andrew Nordstrum Production Assistant
Production Zachary Parris Production Assistant
Production Terry Perry Production Assistant
Production Bryce Phillips Production Assistant
Production Streeter Phillips Production Assistant
Production Kenneth Pratt Production Assistant
Production Nicholas Ramirez Production Assistant
Production Brandon Ripley Production Assistant
Production Natasha Rivera Production Assistant
Production Jason Rueda Production Assistant
Production Jeremy Sam Production Assistant
Production Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant
Production Marlon Small Production Assistant
Production Jon Sosis Production Assistant
Production Nick Stergiou Production Assistant
Production Kirollos Toma Production Assistant
Production Christian Vogeler Production Assistant
Production Kit Wiitanen Production Assistant
Production Christopher James Meyers Production Assistant
Production Derek Shane Garcia Production Assistant
Production Michael Tuths Production Assistant
Production Clarence Hammond Production Assistant
Production Derrick Hammond Production Assistant
Production Kareema Bee Production Assistant
Production Gemma Dadourian Production Assistant
Production Crystal Munson Production Assistant
Production Chancelle Mafoua Production Assistant
Production James Parsons Production Assistant
Production Christopher Michael Beer Production Assistant
Production Kyle Gorjanc Production Assistant
Production Stephanie Muyco Production Assistant
Crew Tamara Bally Production Controller
Production Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator
Production Caspar von Winterfeldt Finance
Production David C. Sales Production Secretary
Production John Edmundson Production Secretary
Production Samantha Humphreys Researcher
Lighting Richie Ford Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Louis Petraglia Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Brian Bishop Rigging Grip
Lighting Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip
Lighting Jesse Pelikan Rigging Grip
Lighting Daniel Rieser Rigging Grip
Lighting Randy M. Salo Rigging Grip
Lighting Patrick Shelby Rigging Grip
Lighting Craig Vaccaro Rigging Grip
Camera Chad Herr Key Grip
Writing Stanley D. Williams Script Consultant
Directing Mary Bailey Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Schaub Seamstress
Production Lisa Madden Second Assistant Accountant
Production Will O'Dwyer Second Assistant Accountant
Production Santena Jenaris King Clough Second Assistant Accountant
Production Ivette Ledon Second Assistant Accountant
Camera John Oliveri Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Hamilton Longyear Second Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Kortney Lawlor Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Carmia Marshall Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Holmes Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Katalina Iturralde Set Costumer
Crew Danny Frommer Set Medic
Crew Devin Mone Set Medic
Crew Matthew Roper Set Medic
Crew Dustin Bewley Set Production Assistant
Crew Mary Knauf Set Production Assistant
Crew Scott Koche Set Production Assistant
Crew Robert Teten Set Production Assistant
Crew Paul Kahil Set Production Assistant
Crew Ronald Scott Maestri Stand In
Crew C.J. Stussi Stand In
Crew Ross Beshear Stand In
Crew Bryan Webster Stand In
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Harikrishna Dubey Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Camera Wilson Webb Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Polly Fossey Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Dain I. Kalas Tailor
Costume & Make-Up LaVonne Richards Tailor
Crew Craig Striano Techno Crane Operator
Art Meg Thornton Textile Artist
Art Stephen Pardee Textile Artist
Art Ashley E. Singer Textile Artist
Art Pablo Ferro Title Designer
Production Anouk Frösch Travel Coordinator
Crew Frances Fiore Unit Publicist
Crew McCord Fitzsimmons Video Assist Operator
Crew David Presley Video Assist Operator
Visual Effects Chris Tost Animation
Visual Effects Carolyn Vale Animation
Visual Effects Melt van der Spuy Animation
Visual Effects Robert Barros Animation
Visual Effects Scott Fritts Animation
Visual Effects Vincent Gorman Animation
Visual Effects Jeff Lin Animation
Visual Effects Chris McGaw Animation
Visual Effects Elisabeth Franklin Animation
Visual Effects Steve Cady Animation
Visual Effects Oz Gani Animation
Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Animation
Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Lead Animator
Visual Effects Glen Sylvester Lead Animator
Visual Effects Craig McPherson Lead Animator
Visual Effects Michael Kimmel Senior Animator
Visual Effects Amy Lu Senior Animator
Visual Effects Norris Houk 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Rylan Mattes Animation
Visual Effects Tong Zhou CG Artist
Crew Michael Sean Foley CG Supervisor
Crew Darren Lurie CG Supervisor
Crew Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Kirstin Hall Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Compositing Lead
Visual Effects James Kuroda Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Scott Camera-Smith Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Christian Boudman Compositing Supervisor
Crew Corey Coates Compositor
Crew Peter Dudley Compositor
Crew John R. McConnell Compositor
Crew Donald Tse Compositor
Crew Ian A. Harris Compositor
Crew Andy Mower Compositor
Crew Sutrayepavankumar Compositor
Crew Jaymie Lam Compositor
Crew Kevin Pierce Compositor
Crew L. Elizabeth Powers Compositor
Crew Craig Crawford Compositor
Crew Makana Sylva Compositor
Crew David Seager CG Supervisor
Art Peter Gagnon Concept Artist
Art Stephen Lawes Creative Director
Production Chad E. Collier Data Management Technician
Visual Effects John Koltai Animation
Visual Effects Doug Appleton Animation
Visual Effects Andrew Paulus Animation
Editing Andrew Francis Digital Colorist
Visual Effects Pranay Agarwal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Frank Akrong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jordan Alphonso Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christopher Courtland Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Doug Cram Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bharat De Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marie Victoria Denoga Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mike Diltz Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mathias Frodin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Senthilnathan Jeyabalan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Viv Jim Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Samuel Jørgensen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kareem K.H. Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Darpan Kataria Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jiwoon Kim Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pency Kinnard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mark Larranaga Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jessica Laszlo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Scott Lissard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alex Llewellyn Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Udit Mohan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mike Ocoboc Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Riaz Patel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sandesh Ramdev Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stephen Robertson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Wendy Seddon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Takashi Takeoka Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Syria Toliver Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patrick Trahan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Karla Ventocilla Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaikishan Vyas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jadan Duffin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rick Shick Digital Compositor
Visual Effects John Stewart Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Robert Nicholas Dauphinais Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ryan Leonard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Piombino Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Brad Moylan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mrityunjay Singh Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Bryant Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nitant Karnik Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Shane Cook Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sean Loughran Digital Compositor
Visual Effects John Mangia Digital Compositor
Crew Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn Digital Effects Supervisor
Editing Michael Dillon Digital Intermediate Producer
Crew John Kreidman Digital Producer
Crew Carey Smith Digital Producer
Visual Effects Henrik Fält Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Antoine Durr Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Deborah Carlson Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Nancy St. John Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jared Barber Lead Animator
Visual Effects Michael Adkisson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Christina Drahos Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Donny Rausch Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Thomas Rosseter Compositing Lead
Visual Effects John LePore Lead Animator
Lighting Aaron Estrada Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Paul Hargrave Compositing Artist
Lighting Paul Hargrave Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Aaron Estrada Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Zach Christian Matte Painter
Visual Effects Taehyun Park Modeling
Visual Effects Eric Neill Modeling
Visual Effects Barbaros Sarisozen Modeling
Visual Effects George Longo Modeling
Visual Effects Marvin Kim Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Ziegler Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Igor Boshoer Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Hiroshi Mori Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Shannon Justison Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Production Kailin Ryan Production Assistant
Visual Effects Nitesh Mishra Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jayaraj Muthukumar Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Shashank Tandle Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Rahul Toraskar Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Vipin Tripathi Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Raphael Santos Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Stephanie Sweeney Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Nadarajan Usha Abheesh Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Eddie Chew Senior Animator
Visual Effects Chad Finnerty Senior Animator
Crew Kurt Judson Sequence Lead
Crew Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer
Crew J. Robert Ray Software Engineer
Crew Sean Looper Software Engineer
Crew John Welborn Software Engineer
Crew Tad A. Gielow Software Team Lead
Visual Effects Nitin Singh Stereoscopic Coordinator
Editing Lewis Menga Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Ilene Kim Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Ritesh Aggarwal Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Glenn Snyder Stereoscopic Technical Director
Visual Effects Sarah Blank VFX Artist
Visual Effects Katherine Bouglai VFX Artist
Visual Effects Zack Broussard VFX Artist
Visual Effects John Abraham Chempil VFX Artist
Visual Effects Bryan Davies VFX Artist
Visual Effects K. Ramya Devi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tony Diep VFX Artist
Visual Effects Patrick Finley VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adam Folse VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adam Folse VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andrew Furlong VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arijit Ghosh VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ricardo Gomez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rajan Gulati VFX Artist
Visual Effects Bruce Harris VFX Artist
Visual Effects Abhishek Joshi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jacob Kebodeaux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jacob Kebodeaux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tom Lynnes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pranav Malasi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jason Mohan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anoop M. Nair VFX Artist
Visual Effects Thomas Pushpathadam VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dan Rankin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alessandro Righi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Yogesh Sharma VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brian Silva VFX Artist
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro VFX Artist
Visual Effects J. Thomas Wilson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jen Hao Yeh VFX Artist
Visual Effects Mai Gray VFX Artist
Visual Effects Melvin Pereira VFX Artist
Crew Debbie Denise Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Laurenn Reed Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Tracy L. Kettler VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Theo Vandernoot VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Onur Can Cayli Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jay Shindell Visual Effects
Visual Effects Philip Sisk Visual Effects
Visual Effects Danielle Birch Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Elayaraja Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rachel Faith Hanson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nancy Heller Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tanner Joyce Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matt Salkin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Clint Spillers Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Barry St. John Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yi Yang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alice Kahn Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor
Crew Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
Crew Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor
Crew Guy T. Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
Crew Deborah Giarratana Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Rick Mischel Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sarah Cauchois Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Julia Neighly Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Greg Behrens Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jay Redd Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Gregory Oehler Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Ray McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Steven Dugaro Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jeff Benjamin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jaehyun Yoo Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Amit Desai Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mathieson Facer Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthew Rampias Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects Technical Director
Production G. Mac Brown Unit Production Manager
Camera Jim McConkey "A" Camera Operator
Sound Peter F. Kurland Production Sound Mixer
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Denise Okimoto Music Editor
Sound Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor
Sound James Simcik ADR Editor
Sound Mark Pappas Foley Editor
Sound Juno J. Ellis Supervising ADR Editor
Art W. Steven Graham Art Direction
Art Maya Shimoguchi Art Direction
Art Kelly Solomon Art Department Coordinator
Art Kevin Loo Set Designer

похожие фильмы



















Люди в чёрном 3 Web Search

«Вперёд в прошлое»

Watch Movie on Amazon Buy Movie Ticket Deal

Watch Люди в чёрном 3 Movie Online

Люди в чёрном 3 Movie Reviews

«Вперёд в прошлое»

Watch Movie on Amazon Buy Movie Ticket Deal

Add your Review


Download Movie

  • «Люди в чёрном» (англ. Men in Black) — американская научно-фантастическая комедия 1997 года режиссёра Барри Зонненфельда.Картина создана по мотивам комиксов Лоуэлла Каннигема и повествует о деятельности двух сотрудников ...

  • В 1994 году 20th Century Fox и продюсер Лорен Шулер Доннер купили права на экранизацию «Люди Икс ...

  • The Men in Black(based on a comic I've never read, spawning a TV series I haven't watched, so I can make no comparisons to either) are an agency that protect Earth from not only what the aliens, some of whom are already here, might do to it, but also the common man's ignorance of this situation.

  • Общетематические домены ↑: Домены для Магазинов, Интернет-магазинов, Распродаж ↑

  • Агрыдаг Агры-Даг (Ağridağ), горный хребет в средней части Армянского нагорья, на В. Турции, к С. от озера Ван. Длина 200 км.Сложен вулканическими породами с конусами потухших вулканов, которые приурочены к широтному разлому ...